Día Kontzertua ¿Dónde?orden descendente Ordua
Jueves, 07/06 El Mato A Un Policia Motorizado Kafe Antzokia 21:30 12 / 15
Sábado, 17/03 Moonshine Wagon + Jo & Swissknife Kafe Antzokia 22:00 8 / 10
Sábado, 26/05 Gatillazo + Puraposse Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15 / 18
Viernes, 13/04 The Yawpers Kafe Antzokia 21:00 10 / 12
Viernes, 11/05 Willie Nile & Band + Los Tupper Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15
Viernes, 16/03 Los Coronas Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15 / 18
Martes, 17/04 Sven Hammond Kafe Antzokia 21:00 12 / 15
Domingo, 04/03 Ray Collins Hot Club Kafe Antzokia 20:00 18 / 22
Jueves, 22/03 Esmerine Kafe Antzokia 20:30 10 / 12
Domingo, 20/05 Jake Labotz Kafe Antzokia 20:00 10 / 13
Jueves, 19/04 Mikel Uraken Kafe Antzokia 20:00 Gratis
Viernes, 15/06 Els Catarres + Buhos Kafe Antzokia 22:00 12 / 14
Viernes, 06/04 Queen Forever (tributo) Kafe Antzokia 22:00 20
Jueves, 15/03 Saul & Iñigo Coppel Izar Star Kafe Antzokia 21:30 8 / 10
Sábado, 03/03 Sidecars Kafe Antzokia 21:30 20
Sábado, 10/03 The Baboon Show + Nuevo Catecismo Católico Kafe Antzokia 22:00 12 / 15
Jueves, 10/05 Fermin Muguruza eta The Suicide of Western Culture + La Furia Kafe Antzokia 21:30 15 / 18
Sábado, 19/05 Doctor Deseo Kafe Antzokia 22:00 18 / 21
Jueves, 22/03 Inun Kafe Antzokia 22:00 10 (8)
Viernes, 25/05 Real Straits (tributo Dire Straits) Kafe Antzokia 22:00 18 / 22
Viernes, 20/04 Travellin' Brothers Kafe Antzokia 22:00 12 / 14
Sábado, 14/04 Niños Mutantes Kafe Antzokia 21:30 18
Sábado, 24/02 La Fuga + Nebraska Kafe Antzokia 22:30 15 / 18
Miércoles, 07/03 Chris Robinson Brotherhood Kafe Antzokia 20:30 Agotadas
Jueves, 28/06 Tulsa Kafe Antzokia 21:30 10
Jueves, 22/02 Skasti Kafe Antzokia 22:00 Gratis
Viernes, 09/03 Danny And The Champions Of The World Kafe Antzokia 22:00 17€ / 20€
Jueves, 22/02 Garbayo y los Primitivos vs. Iberico Power Pop + The Flipping Karlomagnos vs. Rock'n'roll blanco (Izar & Star VIII) Kafe Antzokia 20:00 5/7 euros
Viernes, 23/02 Lendakaris Muertos + Zartako-K Kafe Antzokia 22:00 12 / 15
Jueves, 15/03 Mdou Moctar Kafe Antzokia 20:00 10
Viernes, 09/03 Negracalavera + Overloud + Street Vippers Azkena 22:00 Gratis
Sábado, 07/04 The New Raemon Azkena 21:30 15
Viernes, 23/02 Amann & The Wayward Sons Bilbao Azkena 21:30 8
Viernes, 18/05 The Slaver (Iron Maiden tributo) Azkena 22:00 8
Sábado, 07/04 The New Raemon Azkena 21:30 15 / 20
Sábado, 05/05 Gansos Rosas (tributo Guns N' Roses) Azkena 21:30 12
Sábado, 10/03 Matasvandals Azkena 19:30 8
Jueves, 15/03 Doll Skin Azkena 22:00 10 / 14
Sábado, 03/03 Iberia Sumergida (tributo Héroes del Silencio) Azkena 21:30 12
Sábado, 21/04 Nocturnia + Talesien + Midnight Sounds Azkena 10
Viernes, 13/07 Bilbao BBK Live 2018: The xx + Chemical Brothers + David Byrne Bilbao 135
Jueves, 12/07 Bilbao BBK Live 2018: Florence & The machine + Alt-J + Childish Gambino Bilbao 135
Sábado, 14/07 Bilbao BBK Live 2018: Gorillaz + Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds Bilbao 135
Viernes, 16/03 Balmorhea + Martyn Heyne Bilbao 20:30 18 / 22
Sábado, 24/02 Radiocrimen + Radio X Bilbao 21:30 8/10€
Sábado, 24/03 Dellafuente Santana 27 22:00 15 / 19
Miércoles, 21/03 Immolation + Full of Hell + Monument of Misanthropy Santana 27 19:00 23 / 28
Viernes, 06/04 Trivium + Power Trip + Venom Prison Santana 27 19:30 25 / 30
Viernes, 11/05 Monster Magnet Santana 27 22:30 22 / 27
Viernes, 25/05 Skid Row Santana 27 19:30 25 / 30
Sábado, 14/04 Dark Tranquility + Equilibrium Santana 27 19:00
Martes, 20/02 Therion + Imperial Age + Null Positiv Santana 27 18:30 25 / 30
Sábado, 03/03 Cannibal Corpse + The Black Dahlia Murder + In Arkadia Santana 27 25 / 30
Sábado, 17/03 Maldita Nerea Santana 27 22:00 25
Viernes, 23/03 Avatar + Hellzapoppin + Old Kerry McKee Santana 27 19:30 20 / 25
Viernes, 09/03 Alain Concepción & the Soul Men Bilborock 20:00 13
Sábado, 19/05 Cris Mendez Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 23/02 Los Barriles Cotton Club 20:30 Gratis
Viernes, 25/05 Daniel Higienico Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 24/02 The Fun Loving Ones Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 09/06 La Ley de Mantua Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 03/03 June's Kaleidoscope Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 10/03 Lichis Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 16/03 Comandante Twin Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 23/03 Burt Byler Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 14/04 Embusteros Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 09/03 Fran Fernández Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 02/03 Georgina Cotton Club 20:30 12 / 15
Sábado, 28/04 Maren Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 24/03 Turmalina Cotton Club 20:30
Jueves, 22/03 Dani Flaco Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 17/03 Helena Goch Cotton Club 20:30 8€
Viernes, 27/04 Rebeca Jimenez Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 12/05 Los Intrusos del Savoy Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 10/03 Esto No Es Rock Radical Vasco 2 Plateruena Kafe Antzokia 21:30 12 / 15
Sábado, 14/04 Doctor Deseo Plateruena Kafe Antzokia 22:00 18 / 21
Sábado, 10/03 Black Label Society Vitoria-Gasteiz 22:00 28
Sábado, 03/03 The Quireboys Vitoria-Gasteiz 21:00 18
Viernes, 22/06 Azkena Rock Festival 2018: Joan Jett + Van Morrison + Gluecifer + Turbonegro + Dead Cross + The Dream Syndicate + Nebula Vitoria-Gasteiz 95
Sábado, 19/05 Belako Vitoria-Gasteiz 21:30 14
Jueves, 22/02 Raveneye Donostia 20:00 19
Sábado, 28/04 O'Funkillo Donostia 20:30 15
Sábado, 24/02 Saratoga Donostia 20:30 15
Viernes, 23/02 Dead Bronco Donostia 21:00 12
Viernes, 25/05 Cápsula (20 aniversario) Donostia 20:00 12
Viernes, 09/03 GBH Donostia 20:00 15
Domingo, 25/02 Las Furias + Mighty Bombs Donostia 20:30 7
Jueves, 03/05 Toundra Donostia 20:00 15
Sábado, 30/06 Vetusta Morla Guggenheim 20:30 28
Domingo, 25/03 Bell Witch + Foscor Portugalete
Jueves, 26/04 The Black Wizards Sopelana 22:00
Domingo, 01/04 Blacklisters + USA Nails Llodio 19:00
Sábado, 28/04 Ángel Stanich Elorrio 22:00 15
Sábado, 21/04 Micah P. Hinson Azpeitia 23:30 15 / 18
Viernes, 27/07 Mundaka Festival 2018: Bunbury + !!! + Vintage Trouble + Belako Otro municipio (Bizkaia) 65
Jueves, 08/03 The Necromancers + Masser La Nube Cafe Teatro 20:30 8 / 10
Domingo, 25/03 Wedge + Wreck Totem La Nube Cafe Teatro 18:00
Viernes, 23/02 Negracalavera + Detroit La Nube Cafe Teatro 20:30 5
Viernes, 29/06 BBK Music Legends 2018: Steve Winwood + Jeff Beck Sondika 90
Sábado, 05/05 Feed the Rhino + Osezno Stage Live 20:00 12

Páginas