Díaorden descendente Kontzertua ¿Dónde? Ordua
Miércoles, 19/09 Dylan LeBlanc + Nicole Atkins Kafe Antzokia 20:00 12 / 15
Jueves, 20/09 The Asteroid Nº4 Kafe Antzokia 20:15 10
Jueves, 20/09 Ainara LeGardon Kafe Antzokia 21:30 10/12
Viernes, 21/09 The Limboos Kafe Antzokia 22:00 10
Sábado, 22/09 Daniel Huertas Ferrer + Janneke Van Der Putten + Kakofunk + Miren Candina + Aunkihexun Le Larraskito 20:00 5
Sábado, 22/09 Larry Bird + TOC Satélite T 20:00 ¿?
Sábado, 22/09 Niño Indigo Cotton Club 20:30
Miércoles, 26/09 Batushka Stage Live
Jueves, 27/09 The Handsome Family Kafe Antzokia 21:30 15 / 18
Jueves, 27/09 Pablo Almaraz & The Underdogs Kafe Antzokia 20:15 5
Jueves, 27/09 Pablo Almaraz & Underdogs Kafe Antzokia 20:15 5€
Viernes, 28/09 Getxo Sound Fest: El Inquilino Comunista + Ivan Ferreiro + La M.O.D.A. + Viva Suecia + McEnroe + Dead Bronco + Smile + Los Brazos + Tulsa Getxo abono 48
Sábado, 29/09 Toundra Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15
Sábado, 29/09 Txantxu Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 05/10 Imperial State Electric + Grande Royale Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15 / 18
Viernes, 05/10 Ten Yards Portugalete 23:30 Gratis
Sábado, 06/10 Ayax y Prok Santana 27 20:00 12
Lunes, 08/10 Hawkwind Sala BBK 20:00 25
Martes, 09/10 The Wave Pictures Kafe Antzokia 20:30 12 / 15
Viernes, 12/10 Vuelacruz Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 12/10 Doctor Deseo Basauri Gratis
Sábado, 13/10 Rupatrupa Cotton Club 20:30 8/10€
Sábado, 13/10 Pink Tones (Tributo Pink Floyd) Kafe Antzokia 21:30 20 / 25
Domingo, 14/10 DeWolff Kafe Antzokia 19:30 12 / 15
Jueves, 18/10 Marlango Kafe Antzokia 21:00 20
Jueves, 18/10 Sonakay Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 19/10 Maruja Limón Cotton Club 20:30
Lunes, 22/10 The Cry! Kafe Antzokia 23:00 Gratis
Jueves, 25/10 Diego Ojeda Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 26/10 Juan Valls + Hargan &McBride Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 27/10 Alustyza Cotton Club 20:30
Martes, 30/10 Banditos Kafe Antzokia 20:00 10 / 12
Sábado, 03/11 Anestesia + Hilotz Donostia 20:00 10
Sábado, 03/11 She'Sophi Cotton Club 20:30
Domingo, 04/11 Christopher Cross Sala BBK 20:00 30
Jueves, 08/11 Fran Mariscal Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 09/11 Pablo Perea Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 10/11 Triángulo Inverso Shake! 20:30 10
Sábado, 10/11 Papawanda Cotton Club 20:30
Jueves, 15/11 Dorian Kafe Antzokia 21:00 17 / 21
Viernes, 16/11 Chelima Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 17/11 Bilbao Tropikal Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 17/11 Dorian Vitoria-Gasteiz 19:30 17 / 21
Viernes, 23/11 Dani Flaco Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 23/11 Supersuckers Kafe Antzokia 22:00 17
Sábado, 24/11 Rebeca Jimenez Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 24/11 Glaukoma Kafe Antzokia 22:00 8 / 10
Jueves, 29/11 Wire Donostia 20:30 18
Viernes, 30/11 Girslchool Sala BBK 20:00 23
Sábado, 01/12 Amann & The Wayward Sons Azkena 21:30 8
Sábado, 01/12 Mr Kilombo Cotton Club 20:30
Jueves, 06/12 The Handsome Family Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15 / 18
Jueves, 06/12 Chuck Prophet & Charlie Sexton Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15
Viernes, 07/12 Rafa Ferrá Cotton Club 20:30
Jueves, 13/12 Isma Romero Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 15/12 Ruper Ordorika Kafe Antzokia 22:00 12
Sábado, 15/12 Carmen Boza Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 22/02 Kidd Keo Santana 27 22:00 16