Bilboaldea / Bilbao metropolitano

Díaorden descendente Evento ¿Dónde? Hora Precio(€)
Mié, 19/09/2018 Dylan LeBlanc + Nicole Atkins Kafe Antzokia 20:00 12 / 15
Jue, 20/09/2018 The Asteroid Nº4 Kafe Antzokia 20:15 10
Jue, 20/09/2018 Ainara LeGardon Kafe Antzokia 21:30 10/12
Vie, 21/09/2018 The Limboos Kafe Antzokia 22:00 10
Sáb, 22/09/2018 Daniel Huertas Ferrer + Janneke Van Der Putten + Kakofunk + Miren Candina + Aunkihexun Le Larraskito 20:00 5
Sáb, 22/09/2018 Larry Bird + TOC Satélite T 20:00 ¿?
Sáb, 22/09/2018 Niño Indigo Cotton Club 20:30
Mié, 26/09/2018 Batushka Stage Live
Jue, 27/09/2018 The Handsome Family Kafe Antzokia 21:30 15 / 18
Jue, 27/09/2018 Pablo Almaraz & The Underdogs Kafe Antzokia 20:15 5
Jue, 27/09/2018 Pablo Almaraz & Underdogs Kafe Antzokia 20:15 5€
Vie, 28/09/2018 Getxo Sound Fest: El Inquilino Comunista + Ivan Ferreiro + La M.O.D.A. + Viva Suecia + McEnroe + Dead Bronco + Smile + Los Brazos + Tulsa Getxo abono 48
Sáb, 29/09/2018 Toundra Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15
Sáb, 29/09/2018 Txantxu Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 05/10/2018 Imperial State Electric + Grande Royale Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15 / 18
Vie, 05/10/2018 Ten Yards Portugalete 23:30 Gratis
Sáb, 06/10/2018 Ayax y Prok Santana 27 20:00 12
Lun, 08/10/2018 Hawkwind Sala BBK 20:00 25
Mar, 09/10/2018 The Wave Pictures Kafe Antzokia 20:30 12 / 15
Vie, 12/10/2018 Vuelacruz Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 12/10/2018 Doctor Deseo Basauri Gratis
Sáb, 13/10/2018 Rupatrupa Cotton Club 20:30 8/10€
Sáb, 13/10/2018 Pink Tones (Tributo Pink Floyd) Kafe Antzokia 21:30 20 / 25
Dom, 14/10/2018 DeWolff Kafe Antzokia 19:30 12 / 15
Jue, 18/10/2018 Marlango Kafe Antzokia 21:00 20
Jue, 18/10/2018 Sonakay Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 19/10/2018 Maruja Limón Cotton Club 20:30
Lun, 22/10/2018 The Cry! Kafe Antzokia 23:00 Gratis
Jue, 25/10/2018 Diego Ojeda Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 26/10/2018 Juan Valls + Hargan &McBride Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 27/10/2018 Alustyza Cotton Club 20:30
Mar, 30/10/2018 Banditos Kafe Antzokia 20:00 10 / 12
Sáb, 03/11/2018 She'Sophi Cotton Club 20:30
Dom, 04/11/2018 Christopher Cross Sala BBK 20:00 30
Jue, 08/11/2018 Fran Mariscal Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 09/11/2018 Pablo Perea Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 10/11/2018 Triángulo Inverso Shake! 20:30 10
Sáb, 10/11/2018 Papawanda Cotton Club 20:30
Jue, 15/11/2018 Dorian Kafe Antzokia 21:00 17 / 21
Vie, 16/11/2018 Chelima Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 17/11/2018 Bilbao Tropikal Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 23/11/2018 Dani Flaco Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 23/11/2018 Supersuckers Kafe Antzokia 22:00 17
Sáb, 24/11/2018 Rebeca Jimenez Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 24/11/2018 Glaukoma Kafe Antzokia 22:00 8 / 10
Vie, 30/11/2018 Girslchool Sala BBK 20:00 23
Sáb, 01/12/2018 Amann & The Wayward Sons Azkena 21:30 8
Sáb, 01/12/2018 Mr Kilombo Cotton Club 20:30
Jue, 06/12/2018 The Handsome Family Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15 / 18
Jue, 06/12/2018 Chuck Prophet & Charlie Sexton Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15
Vie, 07/12/2018 Rafa Ferrá Cotton Club 20:30
Jue, 13/12/2018 Isma Romero Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 15/12/2018 Ruper Ordorika Kafe Antzokia 22:00 12
Sáb, 15/12/2018 Carmen Boza Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 22/02/2019 Kidd Keo Santana 27 22:00 16