Díaorden descendente Kontzertua ¿Dónde? Ordua
Martes, 19/02 Surfbort La Ribera 20:00 13
Martes, 19/02 Berri Txarrak Kafe Antzokia Agotadas
Miércoles, 20/02 OMA + Perky Pat Muelle 19:30 5
Miércoles, 20/02 Berri Txarrak Kafe Antzokia Agotadas
Jueves, 21/02 Cloud Nothings Donostia 20:30 15 / 18
Jueves, 21/02 Joseba Irazoki eta lagunak Kafe Antzokia 20:00 10 / 12
Viernes, 22/02 Bury Tomorrow Stage Live 20:00 10 / 15
Viernes, 22/02 Sun Araw Alhóndiga 21:00 8 / 10
Viernes, 22/02 Mercedes Ferrer Muelle 20:30 8€
Viernes, 22/02 Kidd Keo Santana 27 22:00 16
Viernes, 22/02 Hamlet Kafe Antzokia 15 / 18
Sábado, 23/02 Los Punsetes + Los Paniks Santana 27 21:30 10 / 14 / 17
Sábado, 23/02 Anita Parker Kafe Antzokia 22:00 Gratis
Sábado, 23/02 Blues & Decker Cotton Club 20:30
Jueves, 28/02 Iker y Ruth Discofagia Bilbao 20:30 Gratis
Jueves, 28/02 Fastball Nave 9 (Museo Marítimo) 20:30 15
Jueves, 28/02 Maruja Limón Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 01/03 TéCanela Cotton Club 20:30 8/10€
Viernes, 01/03 Iker y Ruth Discofagia Bilbao 20:30 Gratis
Viernes, 01/03 La Habitación Roja Stage Live 21:00 15
Sábado, 02/03 Stock Cotton Club 20:30 6/8€
Sábado, 02/03 Unholy Covers Kafe Antzokia 22:00 Gratis
Martes, 05/03 The Parson Red Heads Kafe Antzokia 20:30 12 / 15
Miércoles, 06/03 Kacy & Clayton Kafe Antzokia 20:30 12 / 15
Viernes, 08/03 Daniel Higienico Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 08/03 Novedades Carminha Kafe Antzokia 0:30 15 / 18
Sábado, 09/03 Willis Drummond Kafe Antzokia 22:00 10 / 13
Sábado, 09/03 The Malchico + Jean Paolo y la Siempreviva Shake! 21:30 3
Sábado, 09/03 Nixon Cotton Club 20:30 5/7€
Martes, 12/03 Toy Kafe Antzokia 20:30 12
Miércoles, 13/03 Haken + Vola + Bent Knee Kafe Antzokia 20:00 23 / 28
Jueves, 14/03 Meute Kafe Antzokia 21:00 18
Viernes, 15/03 Bonica Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 15/03 Miqui Puig & ACP Kafe Antzokia 21:00 12 / 15
Viernes, 15/03 Delorean Kafe Antzokia 22:00 18 / 22
Viernes, 15/03 Apartamentos Acapulco + Bestia Bebé Shake! 20:00 6
Sábado, 16/03 Sex Museum, Atom Rhumba, The Soulbreaker Company, Gravelites Otro (no Euskadi) 18:00 18€ anticipada, 22€ taquilla
Sábado, 16/03 J Dose Cotton Club 20:30 10€
Sábado, 16/03 Potato + Guda Dantza Kafe Antzokia 22:00 10 / 12
Sábado, 16/03 Blowfuse Satélite T 21:00 9
Miércoles, 20/03 Rafael Berrio Kafe Antzokia 20:30 10
Jueves, 21/03 Kim Lenz & Band + Micky & The Buzz Kafe Antzokia 21:30 15 / 18
Viernes, 22/03 Leize Stage Live 21:00 15 ant - 18 taq
Viernes, 22/03 Leize Stage Live 21:00 Anticipada 15€ + gastos / Taquilla 18€
Viernes, 22/03 The Crab Apples Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 23/03 Ambkor Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 29/03 Claim Cotton Club 20:30 5,5/7,5€
Martes, 02/04 Cave Kafe Antzokia 20:30 10 / 12
Jueves, 04/04 Glenn Hughes Sala BBK 20:00 30
Sábado, 06/04 Nunatak Azkena 21:30 11 / 15
Jueves, 11/04 Niña Coyote eta Chico Tornado Kafe Antzokia 21:30 10 / 13
Domingo, 14/04 Lisabö + Elle Belga Kafe Antzokia 19:00 10 / 12
Domingo, 14/04 Tommy Sands Sala BBK 20:00 12
Viernes, 19/04 Teenage Fanclub Kafe Antzokia 22:00 20
Viernes, 26/04 MAZ Basauri: Anari + Christina Rosenvinge Basauri 21:30 9 / 14
Sábado, 27/04 MAZ Basauri: Toundra + Mursego Basauri 21:30 9 / 14
Domingo, 28/04 Saint Vitus + Dopelord Kafe Antzokia 20:00 22 / 27
Viernes, 03/05 MAZ Basauri: Viva Suecia + Triángulo de Amor Bizarro + The Owl Project Basauri 21:30 9 / 14
Sábado, 04/05 MAZ Basauri: Iseo & Dodosound + Hakima Flissi Basauri 21:30 9 / 14
Domingo, 05/05 Ewan McLennan Sala BBK 20:00 12
Jueves, 09/05 Earthless Kafe Antzokia 21:30 17 / 20
Sábado, 18/05 Punk in Drublic: NOFX + Bad Religion + Lagwagon + Anti-Flag + Mad Caddies + Less Than JAke Vitoria-Gasteiz
Domingo, 19/05 Cecilia Zabala Sala BBK 20:00 12
Viernes, 21/06 Azkena Rock Festival 2019: Stray Cats + B52's + Blackberry Smoke + Glassjaw + Lucero + Tropical Fuck Storm Vitoria-Gasteiz
Sábado, 22/06 Azkena Rock Festival 2019: Wilco + Tesla + Phil Anselmo + Corrosion of Conformity + Meat Puppets + Unsane Vitoria-Gasteiz
Jueves, 11/07 Bilbao BBK Live 2019: The Strokes + Weezer + Rosalia + Thom Yorke + Suede Bilbao